Robert T Fournier -  786-286-6960

Toscano

7350 SW 89 ST Kendall, FL 33156

Year Built 2006
Bedrooms 1 to 3
Square Ft. Range* 759 to 1,498
No. of Floors 25
No. of Units 396
Price Range* $299,000 to $610,000
Available Units* 19
Avg $/Square Ft.* $406
Average Price* $435,410
Average DOM* 92
*Last Updated : 05/11/2026

Alerts on new Listings

Toscano Condos For Sale

1 Bedroom Condos

Unit # Price %Chng Bed/Bath
526N $299,000 34 1/1
622N $319,900 -1.57% 16 1/1
807S $335,000 -1.47% 11 1/1
1809S $339,900 -4.25% 25 1/1
1203S $345,000 -2.82% 29 1/1
1703S $355,000 29 1/1
502N $399,000 15 1/1
$341,829 $413 $299,000 $399,000 99

2 Bedroom Condos

Unit # Price %Chng Bed/Bath
501N $420,000 21 2/2
1611S $440,000 16 2/2
514S $445,000 -7.29% 22 2/2
1402S $450,000 -3.23% 44 2/2
728N $459,990 30 2/2
1110S $465,000 -4.12% 16 2/2
1511S $485,000 29 2/2
1702S $495,000 -2.94% 29 2/2
911S $525,000 -1.87% 41 2/2
1102S $535,000 34 2/2
$471,999 $403 $420,000 $535,000 92

3 Bedroom Condos

Unit # Price %Chng Bed/Bath
1801S $550,000 15 3/2
1804S $610,000 6 3/2
$580,000 $396 $550,000 $610,000 62

Toscano Condos For Rent

Toscano Recent Sales

Toscano Recent Rentals