Robert T Fournier -  786-286-6960

Williams Island 1000

1000 Island Blvd Williams Island, FL 33160

Year Built 1990
Bedrooms 2 to 3
Square Ft. Range* 1,140 to 2,055
No. of Floors 32
No. of Units 319
Price Range* $335,000 to $1,695,000
Available Units* 26
Avg $/Square Ft.* $412
Average Price* $683,253
Average DOM* 148
*Last Updated : 05/11/2026

Alerts on new Listings

Williams Island 1000 Condos For Sale

2 Bedroom Condos

Unit # Price %Chng Bed/Bath
1508 $335,000 -4.01% 22 2/2
2105 $390,000 -2.5% 51 2/2
2911 $398,000 47 2/2
712 $460,000 -11.54% 25 2/2
2908 $465,000 36 2/2
508 $477,000 3 2/2
1910 $495,000 54 2/2
312 $525,000 57 2/2
1710 $550,000 45 2/2
1812 $575,000 -4.01% 33 2/2
$467,000 $366 $335,000 $575,000 146

3 Bedroom Condos

Unit # Price %Chng Bed/Bath
503 $559,900 -4.29% 61 3/3
807 $579,000 -3.34% 34 3/2
602 $599,000 81 3/2
2909 $599,000 -10.46% 37 3/2
504 $599,900 -8.41% 51 3/2
2806 $669,000 -4.29% 42 3/2
1403 $679,000 -9.35% 99 3/3
3002 $699,000 68 3/2
1209 $699,000 35 3/2
707 $725,000 3.72% 40 3/2
2003 $829,000 36 3/3
2903 $849,000 25 3/3
PH2 $939,000 -21.42% 40 3/2
1009 $999,800 -9.11% 38 3/2
1004 $1,000,000 79 3/2
3107 $1,100,000 40 3/2
PH9 $1,695,000 -5.57% 67 3/2
$812,918 $416 $559,900 $1,695,000 146

Williams Island 1000 Condos For Rent

Williams Island 1000 Recent Sales

Williams Island 1000 Recent Rentals